H H Hoard
Pokemon

Market / Pokemon / Noble Victories

As of Sep 21, 2026 Released Nov 16, 2011
Noble Victories

Noble Victories Booster Box

Shop the booster box on TCGplayer

Buy links are TCGplayer affiliate links. Hoard earns a small commission, at no cost to you.

Cheaper way in: Noble Victories Booster Pack for $168.79

Top cards in this set

Sealed product buying guide

Filter by type: click a type below, or a second time to clear it.

Product Type Market reference Shop
Noble Victories Booster Box No market price Shop booster box ↗
Prime Challenge Box [Espeon] No market price Shop box ↗
Prime Challenge Box [Umbreon] No market price Shop box ↗
Prime Challenge Box [Machamp] No market price Shop box ↗
Prime Challenge Box [Yanmega] No market price Shop box ↗
Code Card - Noble Victories Booster Pack No market price Shop Sealed product ↗
Code Card - Noble Victories Theme Deck - "Fast Daze" [Accelgor] No market price Shop Sealed product ↗
Code Card - Noble Victories Theme Deck - "Furious Knights" [Escavalier] No market price Shop Sealed product ↗
Code Card - V for Victini Tin No market price Shop Sealed product ↗
Noble Victories Booster Pack $168.79 as of Sep 21, 2026 Shop Sealed product ↗

Market references are recorded TCGplayer prices. Contents and pack counts vary by product. Check the listing for current price, contents, condition and shipping.

Buy links are TCGplayer affiliate links. Hoard earns a small commission, at no cost to you.

Check your resale margin

Use a sale price for the exact product and edition you plan to sell. This estimate uses your inputs; market references do not guarantee a sale or show how quickly a box will sell.

Include purchase tax and inbound shipping in your cost. Enter your effective fee rate and any fixed selling fees; enter 0 where no cost applies. Estimate excludes income tax.

Enter all four amounts to estimate net profit and break-even sale price.

Singles, sealed & slabs

Singles and sealed have separate price indexes. “All” combines those two catalogs. Graded-card prices are not included in these TCGplayer indexes.

Singles

Individual ungraded cards and their tracked variants.

+2.56% over 30 days

Index as of Sep 21, 2026

Sealed

Boxes, packs and other sealed formats. Check the exact product before comparing prices.

Not enough history

Index as of Sep 21, 2026

Slabs

Compare the same card, edition, grading company and grade. PSA 9, PSA 10 and BGS 10 are separate markets.

Set-level slab index unavailable.

How graded pricing works

Catalog price trends

The combined singles and sealed index is context for this set. Compare the exact product, edition, language and sealed condition before using a price as a resale reference.

Noble Victories (Pokemon) — median price $1.62, tracked by Hoard as of Sep 21, 2026.

Index · last 90 days
214.5 +0.06% 7d
Market value
$1,428
of one of every product
$1,017 on TCGplayer low
30d change
+2.17%
90d change
+6.29%
Product median
$1.62
Price observations
200
includes tracked variants

Starts at 100. Higher means prices are rising, lower means they're falling — each link compares products priced on both observation dates. This is a catalog index, not a box price or resale return.

Trending in this set

Week-over-week change per card -- coarser than the set-level index above (weekly, not daily), and only for cards with enough recent sales to compare.

Cards in this set

Top 60 by price of 119
Card # Rarity Market Price Buy
N (Supporter) (Full Art) N (Supporter) (Full Art) 101/101 Ultra rare $233.09 Buy ↗
Victini (98 Full Art) Victini (98 Full Art) 98/101 Ultra rare $188.13 Buy ↗
Noble Victories Booster Pack Noble Victories Booster Pack $168.79 Buy ↗
Meowth Meowth 102/101 Secret rare $100.99 Buy ↗
Cobalion (100 Full Art) Cobalion (100 Full Art) 100/101 Ultra rare $66.03 Buy ↗
Virizion (Full Art) Virizion (Full Art) 97/101 Ultra rare $45.29 Buy ↗
Terrakion (99 Full Art) Terrakion (99 Full Art) 99/101 Ultra rare $42.95 Buy ↗
Noble Victories Theme Deck - "Fast Daze" [Accelgor] Noble Victories Theme Deck - "Fast Daze" [Accelgor] $34.00 Buy ↗
Victini (14) Victini (14) 14/101 Holo rare $13.26 Buy ↗
Chandelure Chandelure 60/101 Rare $12.91 Buy ↗
Haxorus Haxorus 88/101 Holo rare $11.63 Buy ↗
Hydreigon Hydreigon 79/101 Holo rare $11.35 Buy ↗
Archeops Archeops 67/101 Rare $10.96 Buy ↗
Victini (43) Victini (43) 43/101 Rare $10.10 Buy ↗
Victini (15) Victini (15) 15/101 Holo rare $6.65 Buy ↗
Carracosta Carracosta 26/101 Rare $5.49 Buy ↗
Landorus Landorus 74/101 Holo rare $5.25 Buy ↗
Kyurem Kyurem 34/101 Holo rare $5.05 Buy ↗
Jellicent Jellicent 31/101 Rare $4.53 Buy ↗
Trubbish Trubbish 48/101 Common $4.01 Buy ↗
Terrakion Terrakion 73/101 Holo rare $3.70 Buy ↗
Beheeyem Beheeyem 56/101 Rare $2.95 Buy ↗
Cofagrigus (47) Cofagrigus (47) 47/101 Rare $2.90 Buy ↗
Conkeldurr (64) Conkeldurr (64) 64/101 Holo rare $2.58 Buy ↗
Super Rod Super Rod 95/101 Uncommon $2.55 Buy ↗
Eelektross Eelektross 41/101 Holo rare $2.48 Buy ↗
N (Supporter) N (Supporter) 92/101 Uncommon $2.44 Buy ↗
Virizion Virizion 13/101 Holo rare $2.31 Buy ↗
Lilligant Lilligant 5/101 Rare $2.25 Buy ↗
Golurk Golurk 72/101 Rare $2.14 Buy ↗
Cofagrigus (46) Cofagrigus (46) 46/101 Rare $2.10 Buy ↗
Bisharp (82) Bisharp (82) 82/101 Holo rare $2.03 Buy ↗
Cobalion Cobalion 84/101 Holo rare $1.99 Buy ↗
Vanilluxe Vanilluxe 29/101 Rare $1.92 Buy ↗
Timburr Timburr 62/101 Common $1.87 Buy ↗
Leavanny Leavanny 3/101 Holo rare $1.54 Buy ↗
Tirtouga Tirtouga 25/101 Uncommon $1.48 Buy ↗
Lampent Lampent 59/101 Uncommon $1.42 Buy ↗
Volcarona Volcarona 21/101 Rare $1.41 Buy ↗
Blitzle Blitzle 35/101 Common $1.23 Buy ↗
Reuniclus (52) Reuniclus (52) 52/101 Rare $1.09 Buy ↗
Zweilous Zweilous 78/101 Uncommon $0.96 Buy ↗
Conkeldurr (65) Conkeldurr (65) 65/101 Rare $0.95 Buy ↗
Archen Archen 66/101 Uncommon $0.95 Buy ↗
Cryogonal (33) Cryogonal (33) 33/101 Rare $0.94 Buy ↗
Gigalith Gigalith 61/101 Rare $0.94 Buy ↗
Reuniclus (53) Reuniclus (53) 53/101 Rare $0.81 Buy ↗
Eelektrik Eelektrik 40/101 Uncommon $0.80 Buy ↗
Accelgor Accelgor 12/101 Rare $0.78 Buy ↗
Seismitoad Seismitoad 24/101 Rare $0.75 Buy ↗
Durant Durant 83/101 Uncommon $0.75 Buy ↗
Garbodor Garbodor 49/101 Uncommon $0.72 Buy ↗
Vanillish Vanillish 28/101 Uncommon $0.71 Buy ↗
Xtransceiver Xtransceiver 96/101 Uncommon $0.70 Buy ↗
Amoonguss Amoonguss 10/101 Uncommon $0.64 Buy ↗
Pawniard (81) Pawniard (81) 81/101 Common $0.63 Buy ↗
Audino Audino 85/101 Uncommon $0.63 Buy ↗
Escavalier Escavalier 80/101 Rare $0.59 Buy ↗
Golett Golett 71/101 Common $0.56 Buy ↗
Frillish Frillish 30/101 Common $0.54 Buy ↗

Shop Noble Victories on TCGplayer

Tracking these prices? Add cards to a free collection — no account needed.

Priced and tracked with Hoard. Docs · Connect via MCP