H H Hoard
Weiss Schwarz

Market / Weiss Schwarz / BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster

As of Sep 21, 2026 Released Apr 8, 2022
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster

BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster Box

Market reference $25.40 as of Sep 21, 2026

Shop the booster box on TCGplayer

Buy links are TCGplayer affiliate links. Hoard earns a small commission, at no cost to you.

Top 5 cards worth $14.30 combined vs. $25.40 for the booster box — a rough signal, not pull-rate odds.

Top cards in this set

Sealed product buying guide

Filter by type: click a type below, or a second time to clear it.

Product Type Market reference Shop
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster Box $25.40 as of Sep 21, 2026 Shop booster box ↗
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party Premium Booster Box Case $299.99 as of May 22, 2026 Shop case ↗
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster Pack No market price Shop Sealed product ↗

Market references are recorded TCGplayer prices. Contents and pack counts vary by product. Check the listing for current price, contents, condition and shipping.

Buy links are TCGplayer affiliate links. Hoard earns a small commission, at no cost to you.

Catalog price trends

The combined singles and sealed index is context for this set. Compare the exact product, edition, language and sealed condition before using a price as a resale reference.

BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster (Weiss Schwarz) — median price $0.30, tracked by Hoard as of Sep 21, 2026.

Index · last 90 days
99.4 +0.79% 7d
Market value
$58
of one of every product
$53 on TCGplayer low
30d change
+5.22%
90d change
+13.12%
Product median
$0.30
Price observations
39
includes tracked variants

Starts at 100. Higher means prices are rising, lower means they're falling — each link compares products priced on both observation dates. This is a catalog index, not a box price or resale return.

Cards in this set

Top 60 by price of 73
Card # Rarity Market Price Buy
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party Premium Booster Box Case BanG Dream! Girls Band Party Premium Booster Box Case $299.99 Buy ↗
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster Box BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster Box $25.40 Buy ↗
"Peaceful Jump!" Arisa Ichigaya (BDR) "Peaceful Jump!" Arisa Ichigaya (BDR) BD/WE32-E33BDR BDR Bang dream rare $3.88 Buy ↗
"Lofty Ambitions" Rinko Shirokane (BDR) "Lofty Ambitions" Rinko Shirokane (BDR) BD/WE32-E34BDR BDR Bang dream rare $3.18 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Aya Maruyama (BDR) "Blooming Cheers" Aya Maruyama (BDR) BD/WE32-E26BDR BDR Bang dream rare $3.00 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Hina Hikawa (BDR) "Blooming Cheers" Hina Hikawa (BDR) BD/WE32-E04BDR BDR Bang dream rare $2.24 Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Tsukushi Futaba (BDR) "Innocent Flapping" Tsukushi Futaba (BDR) BD/WE32-E32BDR BDR Bang dream rare $2.00 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Maya Yamato (BDR) "Blooming Cheers" Maya Yamato (BDR) BD/WE32-E20BDR BDR Bang dream rare $1.90 Buy ↗
"Peaceful Jump!" Saya Yamabuki (BDR) "Peaceful Jump!" Saya Yamabuki (BDR) BD/WE32-E22BDR BDR Bang dream rare $1.49 Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Misaki Okusawa (BDR) "Smile Planet" Misaki Okusawa (BDR) BD/WE32-E09BDR BDR Bang dream rare $1.00 Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Kokoro Tsurumaki "Smile Planet" Kokoro Tsurumaki BD/WE32-E02S SR Super rare $0.64 Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Kanon Matsubara "Smile Planet" Kanon Matsubara BD/WE32-E05S SR Super rare $0.62 Buy ↗
"Exciting Performance" PAREO "Exciting Performance" PAREO BD/WE32-E25S SR Super rare $0.49 Buy ↗
"Exciting Performance" CHU² "Exciting Performance" CHU² BD/WE32-E28S SR Super rare $0.49 Buy ↗
"Lofty Ambitions" Lisa Imai "Lofty Ambitions" Lisa Imai BD/WE32-E27S SR Super rare $0.42 Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Tsukushi Futaba "Innocent Flapping" Tsukushi Futaba BD/WE32-E32S SR Super rare $0.34 Buy ↗
"Exciting Performance" LOCK "Exciting Performance" LOCK BD/WE32-E13S SR Super rare $0.33 Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Hagumi Kitazawa "Smile Planet" Hagumi Kitazawa BD/WE32-E01S SR Super rare $0.30 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Chisato Shirasagi "Blooming Cheers" Chisato Shirasagi BD/WE32-E08S SR Super rare $0.30 Buy ↗
"Lofty Ambitions" Yukina Minato "Lofty Ambitions" Yukina Minato BD/WE32-E29S SR Super rare $0.30 Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Toko Kirigaya "Innocent Flapping" Toko Kirigaya BD/WE32-E06S SR Super rare $0.29 Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Tomoe Udagawa "Scarlet Soul" Tomoe Udagawa BD/WE32-E12S SR Super rare $0.29 Buy ↗
"Exciting Performance" LAYER "Exciting Performance" LAYER BD/WE32-E16S SR Super rare $0.27 Buy ↗
"Exciting Performance" MASKING "Exciting Performance" MASKING BD/WE32-E18S SR Super rare $0.27 Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Rui Yashio "Innocent Flapping" Rui Yashio BD/WE32-E24S SR Super rare $0.27 Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Himari Uehara "Scarlet Soul" Himari Uehara BD/WE32-E10S SR Super rare $0.26 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Aya Maruyama "Blooming Cheers" Aya Maruyama BD/WE32-E26S SR Super rare $0.26 Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Mashiro Kurata "Innocent Flapping" Mashiro Kurata BD/WE32-E35S SR Super rare $0.26 Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Nanami Hiromachi "Innocent Flapping" Nanami Hiromachi BD/WE32-E03S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Kaoru Seta "Smile Planet" Kaoru Seta BD/WE32-E07S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Misaki Okusawa "Smile Planet" Misaki Okusawa BD/WE32-E09S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Ran Mitake "Scarlet Soul" Ran Mitake BD/WE32-E14S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Eve Wakamiya "Blooming Cheers" Eve Wakamiya BD/WE32-E15S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Moca Aoba "Scarlet Soul" Moca Aoba BD/WE32-E17S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Peaceful Jump!" Rimi Ushigome "Peaceful Jump!" Rimi Ushigome BD/WE32-E19S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Lofty Ambitions" Ako Udagawa "Lofty Ambitions" Ako Udagawa BD/WE32-E23S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Peaceful Jump!" Tae Hanazono "Peaceful Jump!" Tae Hanazono BD/WE32-E30S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Peaceful Jump!" Arisa Ichigaya "Peaceful Jump!" Arisa Ichigaya BD/WE32-E33S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Lofty Ambitions" Rinko Shirokane "Lofty Ambitions" Rinko Shirokane BD/WE32-E34S SR Super rare $0.25 Buy ↗
"Lofty Ambitions" Sayo Hikawa "Lofty Ambitions" Sayo Hikawa BD/WE32-E31S SR Super rare $0.24 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Hina Hikawa "Blooming Cheers" Hina Hikawa BD/WE32-E04S SR Super rare $0.23 Buy ↗
"Peaceful Jump!" Kasumi Toyama "Peaceful Jump!" Kasumi Toyama BD/WE32-E21S SR Super rare $0.22 Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Tsugumi Hazawa "Scarlet Soul" Tsugumi Hazawa BD/WE32-E11S SR Super rare $0.21 Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Maya Yamato "Blooming Cheers" Maya Yamato BD/WE32-E20S SR Super rare $0.21 Buy ↗
"Peaceful Jump!" Saya Yamabuki "Peaceful Jump!" Saya Yamabuki BD/WE32-E22S SR Super rare $0.20 Buy ↗
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster Pack BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster Pack Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Hagumi Kitazawa (BDR) "Smile Planet" Hagumi Kitazawa (BDR) BD/WE32-E01BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Kokoro Tsurumaki (BDR) "Smile Planet" Kokoro Tsurumaki (BDR) BD/WE32-E02BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Nanami Hiromachi (BDR) "Innocent Flapping" Nanami Hiromachi (BDR) BD/WE32-E03BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Kanon Matsubara (BDR) "Smile Planet" Kanon Matsubara (BDR) BD/WE32-E05BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Innocent Flapping" Toko Kirigaya (BDR) "Innocent Flapping" Toko Kirigaya (BDR) BD/WE32-E06BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Smile Planet" Kaoru Seta (BDR) "Smile Planet" Kaoru Seta (BDR) BD/WE32-E07BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Chisato Shirasagi (BDR) "Blooming Cheers" Chisato Shirasagi (BDR) BD/WE32-E08BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Himari Uehara (BDR) "Scarlet Soul" Himari Uehara (BDR) BD/WE32-E10BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Tsugumi Hazawa (BDR) "Scarlet Soul" Tsugumi Hazawa (BDR) BD/WE32-E11BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Tomoe Udagawa (BDR) "Scarlet Soul" Tomoe Udagawa (BDR) BD/WE32-E12BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Exciting Performance" LOCK (BDR) "Exciting Performance" LOCK (BDR) BD/WE32-E13BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Scarlet Soul" Ran Mitake (BDR) "Scarlet Soul" Ran Mitake (BDR) BD/WE32-E14BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Blooming Cheers" Eve Wakamiya (BDR) "Blooming Cheers" Eve Wakamiya (BDR) BD/WE32-E15BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗
"Exciting Performance" LAYER (BDR) "Exciting Performance" LAYER (BDR) BD/WE32-E16BDR BDR Bang dream rare Buy ↗

Shop BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Premium Booster on TCGplayer

Tracking these prices? Add cards to a free collection — no account needed.

Priced and tracked with Hoard. Docs · Connect via MCP