H H Hoard
Weiss Schwarz

Market / Weiss Schwarz / Mob Psycho 100

As of Sep 21, 2026 Released Dec 18, 2020
Mob Psycho 100

Mob Psycho 100 Booster Box

Market reference $112.42 as of Sep 21, 2026

Shop the booster box on TCGplayer

Buy links are TCGplayer affiliate links. Hoard earns a small commission, at no cost to you.

Cheaper way in: Mob Psycho 100 Booster Pack for $9.75

Sealed product buying guide

Filter by type: click a type below, or a second time to clear it.

Product Type Market reference Shop
Mob Psycho 100 Booster Box $112.42 as of Sep 21, 2026 Shop booster box ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Trial Deck+ Display $198.56 as of Jul 4, 2026 Shop display ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Booster Pack $9.75 as of Sep 21, 2026 Shop Sealed product ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Supply Set $85.00 as of May 22, 2026 Shop Sealed product ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Trial Deck+ $44.44 as of Sep 21, 2026 Shop Sealed product ↗

Market references are recorded TCGplayer prices. Contents and pack counts vary by product. Check the listing for current price, contents, condition and shipping.

Buy links are TCGplayer affiliate links. Hoard earns a small commission, at no cost to you.

Catalog price trends

The sealed index is context for this set. Compare the exact product, edition, language and sealed condition before using a price as a resale reference.

Mob Psycho 100 (Weiss Schwarz) — median price $44.44, tracked by Hoard as of Sep 21, 2026.

Index · last 90 days
99.9 -0.11% 7d
Market value
$167
of one of every product
$161 on TCGplayer low
30d change
90d change
Product median
$44.44
Price observations
3
includes tracked variants

Starts at 100. Higher means prices are rising, lower means they're falling — each link compares products priced on both observation dates. This is a catalog index, not a box price or resale return.

Cards in this set

Card # Rarity Market Price Buy
Mob Psycho 100 Trial Deck+ Display Mob Psycho 100 Trial Deck+ Display $198.56 Buy ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Booster Box Mob Psycho 100 Booster Box $113.04 Buy ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Supply Set Mob Psycho 100 Supply Set $85.00 Buy ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Trial Deck+ Mob Psycho 100 Trial Deck+ $44.44 Buy ↗
Mob Psycho 100 Booster Pack Mob Psycho 100 Booster Pack $9.75 Buy ↗

Shop Mob Psycho 100 on TCGplayer

Tracking these prices? Add cards to a free collection — no account needed.

Priced and tracked with Hoard. Docs · Connect via MCP